OAT Data

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December

Temperature (degrees Celsius)
Month Minimum Average Maximum
April 2019-5.33.19312.6
April 2018-8.03.62816.2
April 2017-3.34.93415.1
April 2016-10.63.83221.0
April 2015-9.92.65613.8
April 2014-6.12.93810.9
April 2013-8.04.11614.3
April 2012-2.85.35016.3
April 2011-4.84.55615.7
April 2010-1.96.45017.4
April 2009-4.15.78120.0
April 2008-3.16.43520.8
April 2007-4.24.30918.0
April 2006-1.06.80918.9
April 2005-1.46.27218.8
April 2004-5.14.06015.1
April 2003-10.32.98717.4
April 2002-3.34.44015.8
April 2001-3.93.90815.0
April 2000-4.14.43212.8

OAT - Data - Wind
Current Time: 2020-04-01 03:55:27 AT
© 2020 wetmore.ca